Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Poängligan 2015


 

Namn

 

täv 1

täv 2

täv 3

täv 4

täv 5

täv 6

täv 7

täv 8

Bonus

Karin Öhlin

909

100

100

100

100

100

100

100

100

109

Jari Huttunen

823

100

100

95

95

94

92

92

85

70

Agneta Granström

819

100

99

99

97

97

95

93

92

47

Tore Johansson

815

100

100

100

99

97

95

94

91

39

Magnus Fransson

771

97

96

96

95

94

91

88

87

27

P-O Derebrant

765

100

100

99

96

90

88

89

80

23

Bo Henriksson

738

100

95

95

91

90

88

80

79

20

Kristin E Karlsson

734

99

95

92

88

85

84

84

84

23

Mikael Fyhr

733

98

95

94

90

83

77

76

76

44

Karin Freyland

728

95

93

93

90

88

87

83

81

18

Tommy Olausson

728

93

87

87

86

84

84

81

80

46

Johan Blomgren

725

94

93

91

90

89

82

76

75

35

Sven-Olof Fransson

719

95

94

91

83

82

80

79

78

37

Karl-Gerhard Ramde

718

91

88

87

86

86

85

82

80

33

Olof Walfridsson

697

100

87

84

80

80

80

80

79

27

Lars-Åke Nordén

685

91

87

81

80

80

80

78

77

31

Ola Gustafsson

677

87

87

84

83

83

79

76

75

23

Helena Andersson

663

86

84

83

83

82

75

75

73

22

Henrik Johansson

655

95

79

78

77

76

76

74

74

26

Anneli Blomgren

653

85

80

76

76

75

75

74

73

39

Ingebill Vigant

627

79

78

78

76

76

75

75

74

16

Per-Olof Löfqvist

626

79

78

76

76

76

76

74

73

18

Lasse Svahn

620

79

78

77

76

76

76

73

70

15

Daniel Hedström

620

85

80

79

78

76

75

69

66

12

Andreas Källming

619

80

80

79

77

77

76

75

65

10

Gull-Britt Karlsson

610

75

75

74

74

74

73

73

71

21

Angelica Johansson

610

82

80

79

74

73

72

69

68

13

Göran Karlsson

602

80

78

78

77

75

73

73

59

9

Göran Lillieström

600

93

93

80

73

73

67

59

53

9

Anna Edmark

597

77

76

75

72

72

71

71

70

13

Elisabeth Walfridsson

592

86

79

72

72

68

68

67

65

15

Anna-Stina H-Karlsson

583

100

80

71

68

66

65

62

61

10

Lisen Löfqvist

576

75

74

73

71

68

68

66

64

17

Marita Franzén

568

75

72

69

69

69

68

68

66

12

Marie Krantz

553

80

80

73

68

65

64

59

54

10

Karl-Åke Källming

534

80

80

80

80

74

73

59

 

8

Christer Andersson

529

72

72

70

66

64

63

63

50

9

Anna Kallin

513

77

69

68

65

61

57

56

50

10

Hans Hjelm

512

79

78

73

63

59

57

50

45

8

Olof Nilsson

508

85

78

68

68

66

65

65

 

13

Peter Strömgren

484

77

76

74

69

65

61

55

 

7

Rolf Rofors

364

69

68

64

63

57

37

   

6

Manne Freyland

357

96

91

89

77

       

4

Kristina Björklund

336

80

66

49

39

38

37

20

 

7

Johan Rosander

324

69

65

64

61

60

     

5

Angelica Fyhr

307

80

80

72

71

       

4

Anna-Carin Eriksson

287

76

56

55

51

44

     

5

Roger Ödén

252

80

63

62

43

       

4

Inga-Lill Fransson

244

57

51

50

47

34

     

5

Martin Holmström

211

78

75

55

         

3

Johannes Ödén

196

77

63

53

         

3

Johanna Andersson

157

79

76

           

2

Eva Hultgren

157

63

46

41

3

       

4

Sara Freyland

142

80

60

           

2

Hugo Björklund

141

32

30

30

22

16

5

   

6

Berit Edmark

112

68

42

           

2

Maria Jonasson

104

50

25

14

11

       

4

Barbro Rofors

102

72

28

           

2

Tina Arvåsen

81

80

             

1

Kjell Gustavsson

75

73

             

2

Kristina Gustavsson

74

73

             

1

Anders Walfridsson

72

71

             

1

Ingvar Thuresson

72

70

             

2

Jonas Källming

66

65

             

1

Petter Andersson

59

58

             

1

Anna Hägg

58

57

             

1

Andreas Gustavsson

57

56

             

1

Henrik Jonasson

1

               

1

 

Tävlingar:

Ant

OK Pan-Kristianstad 27-28/2

2

Laxadubbeln, lång 7/3

1

Laxadubbeln, medel 8/3

2

OK Orion 21-22/3

2

Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 22/3

6

 Ryssbergsdubbeln, 28/3

1

Danish spring 27-29

6

 Friskusträffen 3/4

2

 NAIS-träffen, lång 4/4

1

Nackheträffen 4/4

2

Tockarps IK 5/4

2

Anebyorienteringen 6/4

10

IF Hagen 7/4 , 14/4

2

Ålems OK 12/4

3

Motala AIF OL 12/4

4

Veteran-OL 15/4

6

SSM, dag 1, lång 18/4

16

 SSM, dag 2, publiktävling 19/4

12

IF Hagen 19/4

1

Tisdags-OL Svensbro 21/4

1

Höglandsserien 21/4

2

Veteran-OL 22/4

9

Bauernatta 24/4

2

Finspångs SOK 25/4

1

: Växjö OK, medel 25/4

1

OK Motala 26/4

4

Växjö OK 26/4

1

Höglandsserien 28/4

2

Veteran-OL 29/4

13

OK Tisaren 1/5

1

Gränna-Bygdens OK 1/5

19

Linköpings OK 2/5

3

Dalaportens OL 2/5

1

Linköpings OK 3/5

2

Dalaportens OL 3/5

1

Veteran-OL 6/5

10

OK Bävern 9/5

10

OK Bävern 10/5

11

 Höglandsserien 12/5

3

Veteran-OL 13/5

12

Bjursås OK 16-17/5

2

IF Hagen 19/5

1

Boxholms OK 19/5

16

Veteran-OL 20/5

12

Vereran-OL 27/5

13

DM, sprint, Uppland 28/5

1

IFK Mora OK 29/5 30/5 31/5

3

DM, sprint, Småland 30/5

4

DM, sprintstafett, 30/5

4

Veteran-OL 4/6

11

OK Klyftamo 6/6

2

IK Gandvik 7/6

5

Veteran-OL 10/6

14

Bredaryds SOK 13-14/6

4

Veteran-OL 17/6

12

Midsommarpokalen 21/6

13

Höglands-OL 23/6

9

3+3 i Sälen 26-28/6

4

Höglands OL 30/6

9

Ankarsrums OK 1-2/7

14

OL-alliansens närtävling 2/7

2

Gränsjakten 4-5/7

4

 Tjoget 4-5/7

14

Höglands-OL 7/7

6

Helsingborgs SOK 8/7

2

Tenhults SOK 9/7

5

Hallands 3-dagars 10-12/7

2

Helsingborgs SOK 14/7

2

Höglands-OL 14/7

5

OK Roslagen 14-15/7

4

JOK Närtävling 16/7

2

O-Ringen 19-24/7

59

WMOC Sprint kval 26/7

2

 WMOC Sprint Final 27/7

2

WMOC Sprint open 26-27/7

2

Höglands-OL 28/7

16

WMOC Långdistans 29/7

1

WMOC Långdistans 1/8

1

Höglands -OL 4/8

14

Stjärnorps SK 6/8

2

Karlsborgsdubbeln, 8-9/8

8

 Åtvidskampen 9/8

1

Höglands-OL 11/8

6

Veteran-OL 12/8

6

KM sprint 13/8

24

Hässleholms OK 15/8

2

Bockadubbeln, medel 15/8

5

Bockadubbeln, lång 16/8

4

IK Jarl Rättvik 16/8

1

Veteran-OL 19/8

11

Veteran-OL 20/8

1

Träning-OL Mjölby OK 20/8

1

OK Gränsen 22/8

7

OK Gränsen 23/8

10

Veteran-OL 26/8

15

DM medel SOK Viljan 29/8

11

DM, stafett Målilla OK 30/8

15

Veteran-OL 2/9

18

DM, natt, Småland 4/9

6

DM, Östergötland 6/9

2

DM, Småland 6/9

7

Veteran-OL 9/9

5

Tidaholm SOK Sisu 12/9

6

Mullsjö SOK.dag-KM 13/9

23

Veteran-OL 16/9

12

Veteran-SM, sprint 18/9

1

Alvesta SOK 19/9

3

Veteran-OL 23/9

11

OK Njudung natt. 25/9

5

OK Njudung 26/9

12

Veteran-OL 30/9

12

Eksjö SOK 3/10

16

Veteran-OL 7/10

15

Natt-KM 9/10

14

Veteran-OL 14/10

13

OK Gisle 17/10

1

Lithuanian cup 17-18/10

8

OK Motala 18/10

9

Veteran-OL 21/10

15

Bornholm-OPEN 24-25/10

2

Smålandskavlen 14-25/10

12

Smålandskavlen,öppna 25/10

1

Mjölby OK 31/10

10

DM, ultralång 1/11

2

Novembersprinten 1/11

10

O-Event - Sprint by Night 6/11

5

  Up n Downhill Sprint 7/11

4

Zoorientering 8/11

6

Örkelljunga FK 15/11

2

IK Hakarpspojkarna 19/11

1

Summa starter

883

 

Uppdaterad: 07 DEC 2015 20:58

Huvudsponsor:

ICA

 

lekpl

bordsjö

Attends

 

 

Postadress:
SOK Aneby - Orientering
Jularpsvägen 6
57831 Aneby

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705346872
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info